$12 Lot of 2 - AVAGO AFBR-703SMZ-NA1 850nm 10G SFP+ SWL Tranceivers Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules セール特別価格 Lot of 2 - AVAGO AFBR-703SMZ-NA1 Tranceivers 10G SFP+ SWL 850nm $12 Lot of 2 - AVAGO AFBR-703SMZ-NA1 850nm 10G SFP+ SWL Tranceivers Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules,2,850nm,-,Lot,dustry.cl,SWL,SFP+,Tranceivers,$12,/phantasmagorial494423.html,AFBR-703SMZ-NA1,10G,AVAGO,of セール特別価格 Lot of 2 - AVAGO AFBR-703SMZ-NA1 Tranceivers 10G SFP+ SWL 850nm Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules,2,850nm,-,Lot,dustry.cl,SWL,SFP+,Tranceivers,$12,/phantasmagorial494423.html,AFBR-703SMZ-NA1,10G,AVAGO,of

セール特別価格 Lot of 2 - AVAGO AFBR-703SMZ-NA1 Tranceivers 【SALE/57%OFF】 10G SFP+ SWL 850nm

Lot of 2 - AVAGO AFBR-703SMZ-NA1 850nm 10G SFP+ SWL Tranceivers

$12

Lot of 2 - AVAGO AFBR-703SMZ-NA1 850nm 10G SFP+ SWL Tranceivers

|||

Item specifics

Condition:
Used:
An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended. This item may be a floor model or store return that has been used. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections.
Seller Notes:
“Excellent”
Type:
SFP+
MPN:
AFBR-703SMZ-NA1
Network Ports:
SFP
Brand:
Avago
UPC:
Does not apply



Lot of 2 - AVAGO AFBR-703SMZ-NA1 850nm 10G SFP+ SWL Tranceivers

Pick upピックアップ

【BUYING TRIP】春におすすめの軽量で新感覚な9onz フレンチテリーパーカー

【BUYING TRIP】フラワーロングT-shirt 好評です!!

【DARGO "LAND TO COAST" STORE / お店の運営方針、、とか。】

【1点1点、手刷りでTシャツにプリントするということ】

News新着情報

Blogブログ

Item商品一覧